ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Pastel 8702303
*
nr 870 2303
Evy Låås
(1923-1999), Sverige
Evy Låås (1923-1999), cupboard, Stämpeösignerad a tergo, sheet: 36x55, unframed.
PASTEL (F), Evy Låås (1923-1999), Skåp, Stämpelsignerad a tergo, bladets mått: 36x55
Condition: oramad
Evy Låås, born 1923, dead 1999, Swedish painter and draughtsman.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
500
Sold:
SEK 300
Auction date:
Monday January 20 2014
at 19:03:35
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
20/1 18:02:54
1
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
Evy Låås
Evy Låås, born 1923, dead 1999, Swedish painter and draughtsman.
Read more about Evy Låås
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller evy låås färgkrita pastell skåp svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vattenfärg
-
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:22
-
8063 COLLAGE
Maria Hagelby (b. 1957), Sweden. Signed, compositi..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:20
*
Evy Låås
Condition: oramad
Evy Låås, born 1923, dead 1999, Swedish painter and draughtsman.
Read more about Evy Låås
nr 870 2303
Evy Låås
(1923-1999), Sverige
Evy Låås (1923-1999), cupboard, Stämpeösignerad a tergo, sheet: 36x55, unframed.
PASTEL (F), Evy Låås (1923-1999), Skåp, Stämpelsignerad a tergo, bladets mått: 36x55
Condition: oramad
Evy Låås, born 1923, dead 1999, Swedish painter and draughtsman.
| Droit De Suite | |
|---|---|
| Estimate: | 500 |
| Sold: | SEK 300 |
| Auction date: |
Monday January 20 2014 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 20/1 18:02:54 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
Evy Låås
Evy Låås, born 1923, dead 1999, Swedish painter and draughtsman.Read more about Evy Låås
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller evy låås färgkrita pastell skåp svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vattenfärg
-
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:22 -
8063 COLLAGE
Maria Hagelby (b. 1957), Sweden. Signed, compositi..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:20



